Updated July 9, 2017 - 7:30PM

          45 TEAM 3 GAME GUARANTEE        
  Dwight Rebels       4       WINNERS BRACKET        
  14    7/6 Dwight Rebels   0                  
  Field 2   4:30 PM                    
  Mid Illini Bandits Blue     3 51        7/7                  
                       
  Capital City Crush         7 Field 3   3:30 PM Wash Impact  3                
Spartan Storm Black 17   7/6                    
1       7/6   Field 1   6 PM Wash Impact  10                  
Field 1 12PM Imapact      2   83                
Washington Impact       Washington Impact               
  Bluff City Elite     8                    
Belleville Jr Lancers 18     7/6 Bluff City Elite Field 3      2 PM                
2    7/6 Field 2  6 PM   Bluff Elite   1               7/9              
Field 2  12PM Belleville Jr Lancers      6 52         7/7                  
Clinton Extreme Mayhem   Field 4     3:30 PM                  
  Tri-County Thunder   0                    
Kewanee Ballhawks 02 19   7/6                    
3    7/6 Field 3    6 PM Lakers                  
Field 3  12PM Lakers       10                    
Shelbyville Lady Lakers                      
  Springfield Stars 03     5     95 Falcons            
SGS Storm Red 20    7/6 Stars   0                  
4     7/6 Field 4     6 PM                    
Field 4   12PM SGS Storm Red      2 53    7/7                  
Midwest Bandits   Field 1    5PM Lady Raiders    1                
  Lady Raider Softball    9                   7/8                
BNGSA Blast 03 21      7/6     Field 1    9 AM              
5    7/6 Field 1  7:30 PM Lady Raider 8                
Field 1  1:30 PM BNGSA Blast 03     2   84              
Heyworth SWARM       Falcons            
  Black Widows 03      10                  
Spartan Storm 03 22    7/6 Black Widows  5 Field 4   2 PM                
6      7/6 Field 2  7:30 PM                    
Field 2  1:30 PM Gold Glovers      9 54       7/7 Falcons    9                
Gold Glovers Bertelsman   Field 2      5 PM                  
  Pumas Fastpitch Black     1                    
  15     7/6                    
  Field 3    4:30 PM Falcons  6      7/9            
  Sou Ill Falcons – Portz    5                    
  HotShots Red 02     5                    
  16    7/6 BNGSA Intensity  2     101 Falcons          
  Field 4   4:30 PM                    
  BNGSA Intensity    23 55        7/7                  
  Washington Cobras    12 Field 3     5 PM Cobras   1   Field 1    12 PM            
Illinois Esprit 03 23   7/6                7/8                
7    7/6 Field 3    7:30 PM Cobras  18        7/9          
Field 3  1:30 PM Esprit 03     2                    
Extreme Futures     85                
  CASA Chaos Elite       11     Chaos Elite              
Minonk Crush 24     7/6 Chaos Elite  7                  
8    7/6 Field 4    7:30 PM   Field 1    3:30 PM                7/9              
Field 4  1:30 PM Forsyth Fire     6 56       7/7                  
Forsyth Fire   Field 4    5 PM Chaos Elite    6                
  Pekin Power Red      1                    
Spartan Storm 02 25     7/6 Pekin Power Red  6                  
9    7/6 Field 1    9 PM         104 Southern Illinois Falcons        
Field 1  3PM Storm 02      0           Champions        
Midwest Mystix                      
  East Peoria Express Red   3     96              
Metamora Flames 26      7/6 Metamora Flames 5     Metamora Flames            
10    7/6 Field 2     9 PM                    
Field 2  3PM Metamora Flames    7 57      7/7                  
Pekin Power Blue   Field 1   6:30 PM Flames   6     Championship          
  Spoon River Rampage    2                 7/8 Field 2       9 AM   Field 1       3 PM          
LGSA Jets 27      7/6                    
11    7/6 Field 3      9 PM Rampage   2   Metamora Flames              
Field 3  3PM LGSA JETS      0   86                
DGSA Screamin Eagles                      
  Bluff City 03 – Roloff      1                    
Fighting Farmers 28       7/6 Farmers  1 Field 2    3:30 PM                
12   7/6 Field 4    9 PM   Farmers    0                
Field 4  3PM Farmers     4 58      7/7                  
Wreckers   Field 2     6:30 PM                  
  Morton Mystics                    
Streator Storm Blue 29        7/7 Morton Mystics  0                  
13    7/6 Field 1     8 AM         Washington Impact          
Field 1   4:30 PM Storm Blue                    
Mid-Illini Bandits - Gray                      
Spartan Storm Black                      
L1 Spartan Storm     Espirit       Farmers    4   45 TEAM 3 GAME GUARANTEE
30   7/7   Field 2  8 AM Loser of 30 Spartan Storm   2 Winner of 41 espirit 03   11   L86   LOSERS BRACKET
L20  Storm Red 43 7/7 Field 3  12:30PM Loser of 43 67   7/8   Field 3   8 AM                
  L21  Blast 59      7/7 tri cty thunder  75        7/8 Espirit 91           7/8 Farmers         
Clinton   Field 3   6:30 PM   Field 3     11 AM   Field 3      5 PM           
L2 Clinton  9   Winner of 31 Extreme  6 L51  Dwight Rebels  4                   7/8                  7/9     Metamora Flames  
31    7/7  Field 3  8 AM Loser of 31 Tri Cty Thunder  4 Winner of 47   87 Extreme   1       L101  
Lancers         Field 3        3:30 PM            
  44  7/7  Field 4  12:30PM Ball Hawks 1 68   7/8  Field 4   8 AM Extreme              
L3   Ball Hawks Ball Hawks   13     76         7/8 Extreme            
32   7/7   Field 4  8 AM Loser of 32 60  7/7   Field 4  6:30 PM Spartan Storm   3 Field 4     11 AM       Farmers     7/9  
L18  JR Lancers   Winner of 30   L56 Pekin Pwr Red     97                     7/9      
    Storm Red 11                  
L4   Bandits Bandits  3   EP Express Red      Cobras  2   99      
33  7/7 Field 1  9:30 AM33  7/7 Field 1  9:30 AM33  7/7 Field 1  9:30 AM Loser of 33 Bandits  1 Winner of 38 Puma FP   L85          
L16  Hot Shots 45  7/7  Field 1   2PM45  7/7  Field 1   2PM45  7/7  Field 1   2PM Loser of 45 69  7/8  Field 1  9:30 AM69  7/8  Field 1  9:30 AM69  7/8  Field 1  9:30 AM 77         7/8 Black Widows  7   Field 3     9 AM Field 1       10:30 AM Washington Impact     
  L17  Cap City Crush   18 61  7/7   Field 1   8PM61  7/7   Field 1   8PM61  7/7   Field 1   8PM Puma FP  Field 1    12:30 PM                  7/8 92           7/8       103 Washington Impact 
    Winner of 34   L54  Black Widows   Field 4      5 PM Black Widows         
L5    Swarm Swarm   6 Pumas  11 Fire 5   88 Black Widows 10   Washington Impact       
34  7/7 Field 2  9:30 AM34  7/7 Field 2  9:30 AM34  7/7 Field 2  9:30 AM Loser of 34   Winner of 40                
L15  Puma 46  7/7  Field 2    2PM   70      7/8   Field 4        3:30 PM        7/9 Field 1      1:30 PM  
    Storm 03   1 Field 2     9:30 AM Fire 11              
L6   Storm 03 Storm 03      19   Lancers  4 78           7/8 Fire   2            
35  7/7 Field 3  9:30 AM35  7/7 Field 3  9:30 AM35  7/7 Field 3  9:30 AM Loser of 35 62  7/7  Field 2  8PM   Field 2     12:30 PM              
L14   Mid Il Bandits Blue   Win 32  Lancers  6 BNGSA Blast 4 L55  Intensity  1   Lady Raiders   1          
  L29    Storm Blue 1 Storm 12 Winner of 43 BNGSA Blast  1   L84     102 Washington Impact   
L7  Extreme  47  7/7  Field 3   2PM Loser of 47 71  7/8  Field 3  9:30 AM71  7/8  Field 3  9:30 AM71  7/8  Field 3  9:30 AM 79         7/8 Rampage  5            
36  7/7 Field 4  9:30 AM36  7/7 Field 4  9:30 AM36  7/7 Field 4  9:30 AM Loser of 36   Extreme 11 63   7/7  Field 3  8PM Storm Blue  2 Field 3    12:30 PM 8-Jul 93          7/8 Morton Mystics        
L28   Bluff City   Winner of 33   L57  Rampage  3   Field 1    6:30 PM     Field 4        12  PM    
    Hot Shots  6                         7/9        
L8  Crush Crush    9   Capital Cty Crush     89            
37  7/7  Field 1  11AM37  7/7  Field 1  11AM Loser of 37   Winner of 45     Morton Mystics  9          
L27    LGSA 48  7/7  Field 4  2PM   72  7/8  Field 4  9:30 AM                
    Crush  18   Cap City Crush  Field 1       5 PM            
L9    Mystix Mystix   1   Crush   80       7/8 Morton Mystics 14            
38  7/7  Field 2  11AM38  7/7  Field 2  11AM Loser of 38 64  7/7  Field 4   8PM   Field 4    12:30 PM       Bluff City Elite      
L26   EP Express Red   Winner of 35   L58  Morton Mystics     98        
    Bandits   2                             7/9      
L10   Pekin Power Blue Pekin Power Blue     9   Gold Glovers 2                
39  7/7 Field 3  11AM39  7/7 Field 3  11AM Loser of 39   Winner of 42     Bluff City Elilte 6          
L25   Storm 02 49   7/7  Field 1 3:30 PM49   7/7  Field 1 3:30 PM   73  7/8  Field 1   11 AM     L83   100      
    Pekin Power Blue   2   Bluff City  7     Field 4      9 AM         
L11     DGSA Eagles DGSA Eagles 8   Bluff City  7 81          7/8 Bluff City   2                7/8     Bluff City Elite    
40  7/7  Field 4  11AM40  7/7  Field 4  11AM Loser of 40 65   7/8   Field 1  8 AM   Field 1   2 PM                  7/8  94 Bluff City Elite Field 2      10:30 AM      
L24   Fire   Winner of 36   L52 Lady Lakers  3              
    Bluff City  12       Field 2       6:30 PM          
L12  Wreckers Wreckers  5   Storm 02 6     Bluff City 2          
41  7/7 Field 1 12:30PM Loser of 41   Winner of 39   90     Chaos Elite      
L23  Esprit 50   7/7  Field 2  3:30 PM   74   7/8  Field 2   11 AM                
    Mid Ill Bandits 0   Storm 7 Field 2     5 PM            
L13    Mid Ill Bandits Mid Illini Bandits 7      Jets 3 82         7/8 Spartan Storm 1            
42  7/7 Field 2 12:30 PM Loser of 42 66  7/8   Field 2   8 AM   Field 2     2 PM              
L22  Gold Glovers   Winner of 37   L53 Spfld Stars  1              
    LGSA Jets  10                  

 

User Login

Joommaster team