View Points by Tournament | View Points by Age Group


Cumulative Points by Age Group

Points will be updated at the conclusion of the tournament.

|-Youth Program
   |-Illinois ASA
      |-Class A
         |-10A
         |-12A
         |-14A
         |-16A
         |-18A
         |-08A
      |-Class B
         |-10B
         |-12B
         |-14B
         |-16B
         |-18B
      |-Open
         |-10 Open
         |-12 Open
         |-14 Open
         |-16 Open
         |-18 Open
         |-08 Open
   |-Chicago Metro
      |-Class A
         |-10A
         |-12A
         |-14A
         |-16A
         |-18A
      |-Class B
         |-10B
         |-12B
         |-14B
         |-16B
         |-18B
      |-Open
         |-10 Open
         |-12 Open
         |-14 Open
         |-16 Open
         |-18 Open
   |-Other
      |-Class A
         |-10A
         |-12A
         |-14A
         |-16A
         |-18A
      |-Class B
         |-10B
         |-12B
         |-14B
         |-16B
         |-18B
      |-Open
         |-10 Open
         |-12 Open
         |-14 Open
         |-16 Open
         |-18 Open
|-Adult Program
   |-Mens Wooden Bat Fastpitch
   |-Mens D Slopitch
   |-Mens E Slopitch
   |-Mens Fastpitch
   |-Mens Class C
   |-Coed Slopitch
   |-Mens Over 50 Fast Pitch
 Team NameCumulative Points
1 Bluff City Elite--Evola 14
2 Illinois Valley Aftershock 14u-Stoudt 7
3 Tomahawks DS 7
4 LGSA 14U Jets Baele 3
5 BNGSA Spirit 2
6 Chaos 04 2
7 Chaos Five - Beard 2
8 Pumas Fastpitch Black 2
9 Lady Roughnecks 14U 2
10 Fisher Force 2
11 OGFA PRIDE 14U 1
12 Cobra Fastpitch 04 0
13 Oly Fire 14U - Winterland 0
14 Central Illinois Diamonds 0
15 LC Select 0
16 Crushers 0
17 Metamora Flames 14 0
18 STL Crush 0
19 Southern Illinois Voltage 04 0
20 Lemont Sizzlers 0
21 St. Louis Storm 0
22 Central IL Riot 14U 0
23 Cobras Fastpitch '04 0
24 Wheatland Spikesb13U 0
25 All Aspects Elite 13U 0
26 13U Lady Hawks 0
27 Kirt Sewell 0
28 Monsters 03/04 0
29 Monsters 03/04 0
30 Belleville Jr. Lancers 14u 0
31 LGSA 14U JETS 0
32 Wedron Wildfire 04 0
33 St. Louis Extreme - Romaine 0
34 Kewanee Lady Heat 0
35 MerCo Blue Crew 04 0
36 MerCo Blue Crew 04 0
37 Extreme 14u Futures - Todd 0
38 SI Voltage 14u - Coach Randy Hamilton 0
39 EPGFA ALL STARS 0
40 Warrensburg-Latham FLAME 0
41 Monmouth Swing 14U 0
42 Heat Red 14u 0
43 Washington Impact 14U 0
44 Mattoon Pride 14u-bradley 0
45 Jessica Bradley-Allison 0
46 Dirty Dozen 04 0
47 Terre Haute Lady Rex 0
48 Mattoon Cobras 0
49 Kewanee Lady Heat 0
50 Terre Haute Lady Rex 0
51 Hot Shots 14U 0
52 Mattoon Pride 14u-bradley 0
53 Forsyth Fire 16U 0
54 Fighting Farmers 14U 0
55 Tri County Thunder 14B 0
56 Oly Fire 14U - Winterland 0
57 Canton Lady Giants 14U 0
58 Pekin Power 14u - Silotto 0
59 Lady Xtreme Red 0
60 Streator Storm 14U 0
61 Illinois Irish Green 14U 0
62 Midwest Adrenaline 14u 0
63 McDonough CATS Cougars 0
64 ELITE BLACK 0
65 Stone City Fastpitch u14 0
66 Blue Ice 14U Impact 0
67 Southern Illinois Lady Roughnecks 0
68 Lady Xtreme Red 0
69 Il Valley Aftershock Black 0
70 Wheatland Spikes 13U 0
71 Midwest Sluggers 04 0
72 Heat Black 05 0
73 Pumas Fastpitch White 0
74 Chatham Angels 0
75 Illinois Irish 14u White 0
76 Lady Xtreme Blue 0
77 Cobras 14 U 0
78 BNGSA CRUSH 04 0
79 Knox County Crush04 0
80 Central Illinois Firebirds 0
81 Midwest Adrenaline 14u 0
82 Kewanee Ballhawks 04 0
83 Kewanee Ballhawks 04 0
84 McDonough Cats 14U 0
85 BNGSA Blast '03 0
86 QUAD CITY LADY HITMEN 04 0
87 Missouri Wolfpack 06 0
88 Chad Walalce 0
89 Lady Raider Softball U14 0
90 Esprit Metro 14U 0
91 Princeville Phlash 0
92 Minonk Crush 14U 0
93 HUDSON HAVOC 14u 0
94 Washington Impact 14U 0
95 Stronghurst Storm 14U 0
96 Livingston County Xtreme 14U 0
97 Williamsville Whiplash 0
98 Bureau County Blaze 03 0
99 Lincoln chill 14u 0
100 Illinois Valley Aftershock 14U Blue 0
101 Spartan Storm 04 Hopkins 0
102 Bi-County Thunder 0
103 Monticello Magic 14U 0

User Login

Joommaster team