View Points by Tournament | View Points by Age Group


Cumulative Points by Age Group

Points will be updated at the conclusion of the tournament.

|-Youth Program
   |-Illinois ASA
      |-Class A
         |-10A
         |-12A
         |-14A
         |-16A
         |-18A
      |-Class B
         |-10B
         |-12B
         |-14B
         |-16B
         |-18B
      |-Open
         |-10 Open
         |-12 Open
         |-14 Open
         |-16 Open
         |-18 Open
   |-Chicago Metro
      |-Class A
         |-10A
         |-12A
         |-14A
         |-16A
         |-18A
      |-Class B
         |-10B
         |-12B
         |-14B
         |-16B
         |-18B
      |-Open
         |-10 Open
         |-12 Open
         |-14 Open
         |-16 Open
         |-18 Open
   |-Other
      |-Class A
         |-10A
         |-12A
         |-14A
         |-16A
         |-18A
      |-Class B
         |-10B
         |-12B
         |-14B
         |-16B
         |-18B
      |-Open
         |-10 Open
         |-12 Open
         |-14 Open
         |-16 Open
         |-18 Open
|-Adult Program
 Team NameCumulative Points
1 Pontiac Tomahawks 28
2 Intensity '01 18
3 Mid-Illini Mayhem 18
4 Chatham Heat Black 12U 13
5 Starved Rock Bandits 12U 02 13
6 Monticello Magic 12u 11
7 OTBO Xplosion 11
8 BNGSA Sting 11
9 BNGSA Matrix 9
10 PC Express 12B 9
11 Collinsville Extreme 12u 9
12 Knox County Crush 12U 8
13 Minonk Crush 12U 7
14 Lady Roughnecks 02 6
15 East Peoria express 12 u 01 4
16 Unity Rebels U12 4
17 Midwest Sluggers 02 4
18 BNGSA Rebels 4
19 02 St. Louis Esprit Metro 2
20 Midwest Lady Tigers 2
21 Bi-County Thunder 12U 2
22 Chaos Crush 2
23 Washington Bandits 2
24 Tomahawks 12UDS 2
25 Mt. Zion Lady Braves 12U 2
26 Kickapoo Lady "K" Hawks 12B 1
27 Midwest Mystix 0
28 Kewanee Elite 12U 0
29 SEI Predators 0
30 Team Rampage 0
31 Vernon Hills Stingers Gold 0
32 Vernon Hills Stingers Black 0
33 Sterling Steam 01 0
34 Chatham FIRE 12U 0
35 CASA Strikers 0
36 Champaign Blue Ice All Stars 0
37 Flames Fastpitch 2013 0
38 Sunnyland Sonics U12 0
39 Thunderhawks 12-U 0
40 Marengo 12U 0
41 12U Thunder Black 0
42 Central Illinois Gators U12 0
43 Blue Flames Hamlin 0
44 Nemo Blue Flames 0
45 Ponytail Express 0
46 South County Lady Storm 0
47 OGFA Ottawa Renegades 0
48 Heyworth Swarm 12U 0
49 Lincoln Chill 12U Blue 0
50 Central Illinois Diamonds 12U 0
51 MAROA FORSYTH GATORITES 12U 0
52 The Springfield Energy 0
53 Champaign Blue Ice Matrix 0
54 Wilmington Wolves 01 0
55 Aftershock 11/12 U 0
56 Illinois Valley Aftershock _ 11/12s 0
57 Dirt Devils 0
58 Quad City Xpress 0
59 CANTON LADY GIANTS 2 (12u) SIEPEL 0
60 Chiili Firecrackers 0
61 Belleville Hot Shots 0
62 Falcons 0
63 Big Muddy Lunachicks 0
64 Pink Pathers 0
65 Canton Lady Giants Davis 0
66 Downstate Rippers 02 0
67 Oly Fire 12U Black 0
68 STL Extreme 0
69 Archangels 0
70 12U DeWitt Sabers 0
71 Joey Camp 0
72 Dirt Dawgs 0
73 Comettes 0
74 Putnam County Havoc 0
75 Southern Illinois ICE 0
76 Warren Wave Silver 0
77 Warren Wave Blue 0
78 Mattoon Cobras 12uQB 0
79 01 Team Illini 0
80 DGSA Screamin Eagles 12UL 0
81 Effingham Flame 0
82 Midwest Ripperz 0
83 midwest spirit 12u 0
84 ESPRIT 02 0
85 Bluff City FP 12U 0
86 Valley Stars 12U 0
87 Twin City Impact 0
88 MID USA MOJO 0
89 Chatham Heat Red 12U 0
90 VG Elite U12 0
91 Sterling Steam 00 12u 0
92 Edge Chaos Blue 0
93 Clinton Gold 12u 0
94 Brandts U12 0
95 Illinois Esprit 12U 0
96 Pekin Lil Lettes Fire 0
97 Rochester Rush 0
98 Tomahawks U12 0
99 Clinton Gold 2k 0
100 LGSA 12U Jets 0
101 Canton Intensity 12U Shubert 0
102 Worth Illini Prospects 12U 0
103 Bureau County Blaze 12U 0
104 Greene County Venom 0
105 Clinton Gold Flames 12u 0
106 S.I. Sting 12U 0
107 Bluff City Sox 0
108 Thunder 12U 0
109 Impact U12B 0
110 Eureka Sting U12 0
111 Amboy Rage 12B 0
112 Black Widows 12UKlaustermeier 0
113 Hollis Park Tigers 0
114 12u Bluff City Lady Sox 0
115 Capital City Chaos '99 0
116 WISA Aftershock 0
117 Mattoon Cobras U12B (Ferris) 0
118 Canton 12U Hill 0
119 Starved Rock Area - Rockers 0
120 Jr Lady Oiler 0
121 Galesburg Crush '01 0
122 Southern Illinios Sting U12 0
123 Team Champion Fitness 12U 0
124 CANTON INTENSITY 12U REINMANN 0
125 Mendota Eclipse 12B 0
126 Chillicothe Cyclones U-12 0
127 Lincoln Way Storm 11U 0
128 Central Illinois Force 12U 0
129 Limestone Lady Rockets U12 0
130 Midwest Magic Red 0
131 E. P. Express U12 0
132 Villa Grove Elite 12U 0
133 Midwest Magic 12B 0
134 Moultrie County Rush 0
135 Quad City Firebirds '01 0
136 Lady Roughnecks 12U 0
137 CIGS Rebels 12U Blue 0
138 Washington Cobras 12U Black 0
139 Illinois Esprit 12B Jones 0
140 Southern Storm 00 0
141 Canton Lady Giants12u Petty 0
142 LGSA 12U FUSION 0
143 Mattoon Cobras 11U 0
144 Shelbyville Lady Lakers 12U 0
145 White Oak's Softball 0
146 Elmhurst Emeralds 0
147 MIDWEST INTENSITY 12U 0
148 Illiana Sparks U12 0
149 Effingham Flame 12U 0
150 Dee Mack Dynamite 0
151 Canton Softball 12U Shubert 0
152 HEAT LIGHTNING 0
153 Alton Flames Fastpitch 12U 0
154 MoTown Bombers 12U 0
155 River City Rage 12U Softball 0
156 Avon 12U 0
157 Tuscola Force 12U 0
158 Capital City Blitz U11 0
159 Rock Falls Rush U12 0
160 Southern Illinois Dirt Diamonds 0
161 Putnam County Panic 12U 0
162 Black Widows 12U Sanders 0
163 Belleville Junior Lancers 12U 0
164 East Peoria Express (Adams)12U 0
165 Morton Mystics 12U 0
166 Rebels Maroon 0
167 Mascoutah Purple Crush 0
 

User Login

Advertisements

AD Starr
Joommaster team